開催日時:5月4日(土)
開催場所:滝沢市総合公園体育館
春大2019団体W
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 19 | 工藤 正俊 | 伊藤早紀 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 15 | 月舘 竜大 | 久保田 真彩 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 45 | 柳原勇気 | 原絢女 | 岩手大学 |
4位 | 41 | 渡邉雄介 | 黒木愛莉 | 秋田大学 |
5位 | 1 | 栗原 清太 | 鈴木 沙央里 | 東北大学 |
6位 | 21 | 千葉 佑也 | 妻神舞里 | 弘前大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
春大2019団体T
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 19 | 工藤 正俊 | 伊藤早紀 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 15 | 月舘 竜大 | 久保田 真彩 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 45 | 柳原勇気 | 原絢女 | 岩手大学 |
4位 | 22 | 堤 大地 | 前田恭佳 | 弘前大学 |
5位 | 41 | 渡邉雄介 | 黒木愛莉 | 秋田大学 |
6位 | 1 | 栗原 清太 | 鈴木 沙央里 | 東北大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
春大2019団体F
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 19 | 工藤 正俊 | 伊藤早紀 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 15 | 月舘 竜大 | 久保田 真彩 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 45 | 柳原勇気 | 原絢女 | 岩手大学 |
4位 | 22 | 堤 大地 | 前田恭佳 | 弘前大学 |
5位 | 16 | 幡本 拓哉 | 斎藤 杏美 | 東北大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
春大2019団体Q
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 19 | 工藤 正俊 | 伊藤早紀 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 15 | 月舘 竜大 | 久保田 真彩 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 45 | 柳原勇気 | 原絢女 | 岩手大学 |
4位 | 41 | 渡邉雄介 | 黒木愛莉 | 秋田大学 |
5位 | 1 | 栗原 清太 | 鈴木 沙央里 | 東北大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
春大2019団体C
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 42 | 佐藤広崇 | 新岡真結 | 岩手大学 |
2位 | 30 | 佐久間 翔太 | 千葉 柚香 | 山形大学 |
3位 | 2 | 小島 大輝 | 田中 杏珠 | 東北大学 |
4位 | 23 | 吉田 拓磨 | 北畠茉弥 | 弘前大学 |
5位 | 13 | 佐藤 洋哉 | 中村 怜 | 東北大学 |
6位 | 33 | 菅沼 諒大 | 竹内 明日香 | 山形大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
春大2019団体R
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 42 | 佐藤広崇 | 新岡真結 | 岩手大学 |
2位 | 2 | 小島 大輝 | 田中 杏珠 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 30 | 佐久間 翔太 | 千葉 柚香 | 山形大学 |
4位 | 13 | 佐藤 洋哉 | 中村 怜 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 23 | 吉田 拓磨 | 北畠茉弥 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 33 | 菅沼 諒大 | 竹内 明日香 | 山形大学 |
7位 | 31 | 高橋 亮 | 佐々木 彩香 | 山形大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
春大2019団体P
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 42 | 佐藤広崇 | 新岡真結 | 岩手大学 |
2位 | 30 | 佐久間 翔太 | 千葉 柚香 | 山形大学 |
3位 | 2 | 小島 大輝 | 田中 杏珠 | 東北大学 |
4位 | 13 | 佐藤 洋哉 | 中村 怜 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 23 | 吉田 拓磨 | 北畠茉弥 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 31 | 高橋 亮 | 佐々木 彩香 | 山形大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|