開催日時:11月23日(土)
開催場所:東北大学川内キャンパス
新人戦T
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 78 | 道信 亮真 | 斎藤 杏美 | 東北大学 |
2位 | 80 | 若林 佳吾 | 秋山 彩葉 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 73 | 梅沢 里玖 | 長谷川 佐和 | 東北大学 |
4.5位 | 15 | 平山 拓杜 | 村木 歩乃佳 | 弘前大学 |
4.5位 | 14 | 濱田 賢汰 | 棟方 舞 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 25 | 駒木 希風 | 山下 奈々実 | 岩手大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
新人戦Q
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 78 | 道信 亮真 | 長谷川 佐和 | 東北大学 |
2位 | 73 | 梅沢 里玖 | 高橋 なつ | 東北大学 |
3位 | 80 | 若林 佳吾 | 中山 京音 | 東北大学 |
4位 | 71 | 石井 翔 | 斎藤 杏美 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 15 | 平山 拓杜 | 佐藤 有沙 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 9 | 市橋 平羅 | 木村 里瀬 | 弘前大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
新人戦C
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 14 | 濱田 賢汰 | 北畠 茉弥 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 12 | 齋藤 就 | 小山内 志織 | 弘前大学 |
3位 | 79 | 米山 幸伸 | 内田 里香 | 東北大学 |
4位 | 76 | 保刈 颯 | 大泉 諒香 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 18 | 山田 晴斗 | 菊地 麻耶 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 17 | 中野渡 流星 | 斎藤 麻里 | 弘前大学 |
7位 | 72 | 井上 貴文 | 竹添 礼菜 | 東北大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
新人戦P
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 14 | 濱田 賢汰 | 稲垣 南瑠 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 11 | 川和田 理史 | 小山内 志織 | 弘前大学 |
3位 | 76 | 保刈 颯 | 大泉 諒香 | 東北大学 |
4位 | 79 | 米山 幸伸 | 矢吹 静 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 18 | 山田 晴斗 | 北畠 茉弥 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 12 | 齋藤 就 | 棟方 舞 | 弘前大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
団体戦W
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 2 | 工藤 正俊 | 伊藤 早紀 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 68 | 月舘 竜大 | 久保田 真彩 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 22 | 柳原 勇気 | 原 絢女 | 岩手大学 |
4位 | 5 | 堤 大地 | 前田 恭佳 | 弘前大学 |
5位 | 33 | 渡邉 雄介 | 黒木 愛莉 | 秋田大学 |
6位 | 69 | 幡本 拓哉 | 斎藤 杏美 | 東北大学 |
7位 | 58 | 村越 嵩士 | 加藤 花菜 | 東北大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
団体戦T
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 2 | 工藤 正俊 | 伊藤 早紀 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 68 | 月舘 竜大 | 久保田 真彩 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 5 | 堤 大地 | 前田 恭佳 | 弘前大学 |
4位 | 22 | 柳原 勇気 | 原 絢女 | 岩手大学 |
5位 | 58 | 村越 嵩士 | 加藤 花菜 | 東北大学 |
6位 | 78 | 道信 亮真 | 中山 京音 | 東北大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
団体戦F
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 2 | 工藤 正俊 | 伊藤 早紀 | 弘前大学 |
2位 | 33 | 渡邉 雄介 | 黒木 愛莉 | 秋田大学 |
3位 | 5 | 堤 大地 | 前田 恭佳 | 弘前大学 |
4位 | 69 | 幡本 拓哉 | 斎藤 杏美 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 4 | 千葉 佑也 | 妻神 舞里 | 弘前大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
団体戦Q
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 68 | 月舘 竜大 | 久保田 真彩 | 東北大学 |
2位 | 22 | 柳原 勇気 | 原 絢女 | 岩手大学 |
3位 | 69 | 幡本 拓哉 | 斎藤 杏美 | 東北大学 |
4位 | 4 | 千葉 佑也 | 妻神 舞里 | 弘前大学 |
5位 | 78 | 道信 亮真 | 中山 京音 | 東北大学 |
6位 | 23 | 遠藤 健悟 | 水野 真悠 | 岩手大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
団体戦C
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 41 | 佐久間翔太 | 千葉柚香 | 山形大学 |
2位 | 19 | 佐藤 広崇 | 新岡 真結 | 岩手大学 |
3位 | 54 | 小島 大輝 | 田中 杏珠 | 東北大学 |
4位 | 66 | 佐藤 洋哉 | 中村 怜 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 6 | 吉田 拓磨 | 北畠 茉弥 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 1 | 相内 祥希 | 小山内 志織 | 弘前大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
団体戦S
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 41 | 佐久間翔太 | 千葉柚香 | 山形大学 |
2位 | 54 | 小島 大輝 | 田中 杏珠 | 東北大学 |
3位 | 19 | 佐藤 広崇 | 新岡 真結 | 岩手大学 |
4位 | 66 | 佐藤 洋哉 | 中村 怜 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 6 | 吉田 拓磨 | 北畠 茉弥 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 8 | 棟方 聡一朗 | 紺野 花帆 | 弘前大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
団体戦R
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 41 | 佐久間翔太 | 千葉柚香 | 山形大学 |
2位 | 19 | 佐藤 広崇 | 新岡 真結 | 岩手大学 |
3位 | 66 | 佐藤 洋哉 | 中村 怜 | 東北大学 |
4位 | 54 | 小島 大輝 | 田中 杏珠 | 東北大学 |
5位 | 6 | 吉田 拓磨 | 北畠 茉弥 | 弘前大学 |
6位 | 30 | 小野 彰斗 | 齋藤 果那 | 秋田大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
団体戦P
[結果詳細]順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|
1位 | 79 | 米山 幸伸 | 畑山 優香 | 東北大学 |
2位 | 42 | 高橋亮 | 佐々木彩香 | 山形大学 |
3位 | 39 | 小野寺海音 | 長谷部佳奈子 | 山形大学 |
4位 | 8 | 棟方 聡一朗 | 紺野 花帆 | 弘前大学 |
5位 | 38 | 大和田新 | 安田美咲 | 山形大学 |
順位 | 背番号 | リーダー名 | パートナー名 | 大学名 |
---|